Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Summer 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Doubles 601

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tyler GreearSand Baggers15.01.671.667
Jason Blackwell"Special" Forces11.01.221.222
Derik Smith"Special" Forces11.01.101.100
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd Screaming Eagles9.02.252.250
Chris WilliamsJeckyl & Hyde8.01.141.143
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers8.01.001.000
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers7.80.780.778
Michael WesselDeuces7.01.171.167
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom7.00.880.875
Tony WhiteDeuces7.00.880.875
Bo SlagleA Hokie & 5 Smokey's6.01.001.000
Nick SmithState Street Straddlers6.01.001.000
Jimmy OrtonScreaming Eagles6.00.860.857
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom6.00.750.750
Joey "Shifty" HillsSand Baggers6.00.670.667
Eric Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo5.00.710.714
Sam Wohlford"Special" Forces5.00.500.500


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated10.01.431.429
Shannon BarnettThe Hitmen8.21.171.167
Ryan RameyOne Time!!!7.01.401.400
Adam RamseyOne Time!!!7.00.880.875
Ed TempleDamage Incorporated7.00.780.778
Brandon LeabDamage Incorporated6.00.750.750
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!6.00.670.667
Charlie DunbarThe Hitmen5.70.710.714
John HarrisonDamage Incorporated5.00.710.714
J.R. HuntBad Habits5.00.630.625
Brian JohnsonThe Hitmen4.80.800.800
Brad PippinThe Hitmen4.70.670.667
Jamie JonesFire N The Hole4.00.670.667
Chris BarnettThe Hitmen3.40.380.375
Dwayne SolomonFire N The Hole3.00.750.750
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole3.00.430.429


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers7.00.880.875
ThumperMavericks3.00.430.429
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers3.00.380.375
Deirdre Kolesari"Special" Forces3.00.330.333
Annette EstesSlightly Flighty2.00.400.400
Tabetha Kramer6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo1.00.330.333
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde1.00.250.250
Andrea ClevengerA Hokie & 5 Smokey's1.00.250.250
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers1.00.170.167


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Judy AmburnWire Huggers3.00.380.375
Laura RussellWire Huggers2.00.250.250
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies1.00.330.333
Beth BerryThe Tumbleweeds1.00.250.250
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWire Huggers1.00.130.125
Tonya MartinBad Habits1.00.110.111