Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tony WhiteDeuces39.06.501.444
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's36.37.251.526
Daniel "Fathead" RussellDeuces32.08.001.778
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom32.06.401.455
Kevin ShifflettThe Grateful Darts32.06.401.333
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom31.06.201.348
Sidney SalyerBloomingdale Bombers26.05.201.130
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers25.08.331.923
Darrell McCoySmokey & The Bandits25.06.251.563
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom25.05.001.042
Joe LankfordDeuces25.04.170.962
Rick HallLoyal Sotz24.04.001.000
Eric MorseWinking Tigers21.07.001.400
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers21.05.251.105
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars21.04.201.050
Randy HensleyJeckyl & Hyde21.04.200.840


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack80.013.332.963
Derik SmithThe Wohlf Pack52.08.671.857
Allen ClyburnWasted Crickets47.07.831.621
Pete RileyTaterheads41.010.252.050
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole38.06.331.462
Greg FieldsTaterheads36.012.002.400
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!36.07.201.500
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole32.08.001.778
Brian JohnsonHitmen32.06.401.391
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red-Eyed Renegades30.07.501.500
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.29.07.251.450
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads27.09.001.800
Tony FridleyRed-Eyed Renegades27.06.751.500
Jamie NorwoodWasted Crickets26.06.501.444
Judd OwenRed-Eyed Renegades26.06.501.300
Brad PippinHitmen26.05.201.182


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits18.03.600.783
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits15.03.000.682
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits13.03.250.765
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers11.03.670.786
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers11.02.750.579
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde11.02.200.440
Jen HickmanWinking Tigers10.05.001.111
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly10.02.000.476
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly10.02.000.400
Lindsay MarshallLoyal Sotz9.61.600.471
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits9.02.250.643
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts8.01.600.381
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers7.01.750.438
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles6.01.500.500
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 6 Smokey's4.01.000.300
ThumperMavericks3.00.750.250
Madison HensleyJeckyl & Hyde3.00.750.176


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets19.03.800.792
Shelly KetronTaterheads14.04.671.000
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers8.02.670.615
Tonya MartinBad Habits8.01.600.364
Charlotte MannThe Wolfe's Den7.02.330.778
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies7.01.750.438
Judy AmburnWirehuggers6.02.000.462
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned5.01.000.417
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den4.01.330.444
Laurie CassellWirehuggers3.03.000.750
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies3.01.500.600
Diane McCellanTraining Wheels3.00.750.150
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits2.00.500.222
Misty TurnerTraining Wheels2.01.000.200
Lisa ConveyRuthless Crew1.00.500.143
Beth BerryRuthless Crew1.00.330.143
Laura RussellWirehuggers1.00.500.125
Amy EllisRuthless Crew1.00.330.077
Barbara ShoemakerTraining Wheels1.00.330.067

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 138 - Joe Lankford(Deuces)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled