Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Summer 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Derik Smith"Special" Forces94.09.401.958
Tyler GreearSand Baggers75.08.331.744
Jason Blackwell"Special" Forces58.06.441.318
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom56.06.221.366
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd Screaming Eagles54.09.002.571
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom52.06.501.733
Sam Wohlford"Special" Forces50.05.001.064
Chris WilliamsJeckyl & Hyde49.06.131.361
Nick SmithState Street Straddlers45.05.631.364
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers43.45.431.086
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers42.24.220.884
Tony WhiteDeuces41.05.131.367
Joey "Shifty" HillsSand Baggers40.04.440.930
Eric Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo38.05.431.086
Kevin ShifflettDeuces38.04.220.905
Roger "Buzz" CoxA Hokie & 5 Smokey's34.03.781.133


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Ed TempleDamage Incorporated65.07.221.512
Brad PippinThe Hitmen46.15.131.108
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated45.05.001.364
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!45.05.001.184
Charlie DunbarThe Hitmen44.65.571.182
Ryan RameyOne Time!!!44.04.891.128
Shannon BarnettThe Hitmen42.84.751.056
Brian JohnsonThe Hitmen40.86.801.700
Donnie GrantDamage Incorporated40.04.441.026
Adam RamseyOne Time!!!36.04.000.973
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole34.04.250.971
John HarrisonDamage Incorporated27.03.380.844
Brandon LeabDamage Incorporated27.03.380.818
Brian SolomonFire N The Hole26.03.250.765
Bill HitchcockFire N The Hole24.04.001.043
J.R. HuntBad Habits23.02.560.605


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers48.05.331.143
Deirdre Kolesari"Special" Forces33.03.670.846
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers31.03.440.816
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde17.02.830.654
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 5 Smokey's15.01.670.536
ThumperMavericks14.02.000.412
Tabetha Kramer6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo12.02.400.706
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers12.01.710.400
Nicole Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo11.01.380.440
Christal LewisSlightly Flighty11.01.380.314
Andrea ClevengerA Hokie & 5 Smokey's10.01.110.370
Shannon ClarkA Hokie & 5 Smokey's8.01.140.421
Annette EstesSlightly Flighty6.00.860.286
Judy HarrisJeckyl & Hyde5.00.830.217
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles4.00.670.250
Madison HensleyJeckyl & Hyde2.00.330.080


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tracy PeltierOne Time!!!24.02.670.828
Judy AmburnWire Huggers19.02.380.475
Laura RussellWire Huggers15.01.880.375
Tonya MartinBad Habits10.01.110.250
Laurie CassellWire Huggers8.01.600.320
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies6.01.200.333
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies6.00.860.214
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWire Huggers6.00.750.150
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits5.00.710.333
Amy EllisThe Tumbleweeds3.00.430.100
Shi RameyThe Tumbleweeds2.00.670.154
Beth BerryThe Tumbleweeds2.00.400.095