Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Summer 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Nick SmithState Street Straddlers22.011.002.200
Jason Blackwell"Special" Forces16.08.001.600
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom15.07.501.875
Derik Smith"Special" Forces14.07.001.750
Chris WilliamsJeckyl & Hyde14.07.001.400
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom12.012.004.000
Tyler GreearSand Baggers11.05.501.375
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers11.05.501.100
Sam Wohlford"Special" Forces10.05.001.111
Kevin ShifflettDeuces10.05.001.000
Richard WingeLegion of Doom9.04.501.000
Charlie Thompson6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo9.04.500.900
Les CogerBullwinkles8.04.001.143
Tony WhiteDeuces8.04.001.000
Cameron ShwartzBloomingdale Bombers8.04.000.800
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd Screaming Eagles7.07.001.750
Chris IngramSand Baggers7.03.500.778
Randy HensleyJeckyl & Hyde7.03.500.700
Johnny HeatonState Street Straddlers7.03.500.700
Sidney SalyerBloomingdale Bombers7.03.500.700


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!16.08.002.286
Ed TempleDamage Incorporated15.07.501.500
Ryan RameyOne Time!!!14.07.001.556
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole10.05.001.429
Donnie GrantDamage Incorporated9.04.501.125
Charlie DunbarThe Hitmen8.08.002.000
Henry MorelockBig Orange Smokies8.04.000.889
Brian JohnsonThe Hitmen7.07.001.750
Dwayne SolomonFire N The Hole7.03.501.000
J.R. HuntBad Habits7.03.501.000
Brian SolomonFire N The Hole7.03.500.875
Jamie JonesFire N The Hole6.03.001.000
John HarrisonDamage Incorporated6.03.000.857
Brett RamseyOne Time!!!5.02.501.000
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated5.02.500.714
Shannon FergusonBig Orange Smokies4.04.001.000


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers15.07.501.500
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers13.06.501.300
Deirdre Kolesari"Special" Forces12.06.001.333
Nicole Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo6.03.000.600
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde5.05.001.250
ThumperMavericks5.02.500.556
Annette EstesSlightly Flighty3.03.000.600
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 5 Smokey's2.02.000.667
Andrea ClevengerA Hokie & 5 Smokey's2.02.000.667
Shannon ClarkA Hokie & 5 Smokey's1.01.000.333
Christal LewisSlightly Flighty1.01.000.200
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles1.00.500.167
Judy HarrisJeckyl & Hyde1.00.500.143


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Judy AmburnWire Huggers7.03.500.700
Laura RussellWire Huggers7.03.500.700
Tracy PeltierOne Time!!!4.02.000.667
Tonya MartinBad Habits2.01.000.250
Laurie CassellWire Huggers2.01.000.200
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWire Huggers2.01.000.200
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies1.01.000.500
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits1.00.500.250
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies1.00.500.143

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
Attention: Team Name & Captain Change

Oh We Didn't Tell Ya has changed their name to Treblemakers and Lynn Widener is now captain.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled