Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Winter 2018 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers43.010.752.150
Matt KramerThe Grateful Darts37.09.251.947
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads37.07.401.609
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom36.07.201.440
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom35.07.001.522
Brandon LeabJeckyl & Hyde28.07.001.750
Mario MisciagnaTaterheads28.07.001.474
Joe LankfordDeuces28.05.601.120
Tag HillMavericks26.06.501.300
Mark "Big Un" SmithMagnificent 725.05.001.389
Chris BarnettJeckyl & Hyde24.04.801.091
Danny CrossSlightly Flighty24.04.801.000
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers22.05.501.158
Darrell McCoySmokey & The Bandits21.04.201.000
Jeff JenkinsMavericks20.06.671.818
Romo LightTaterheads20.04.001.111
Tony WhiteLegion of Doom20.04.000.952


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
"Fast" Eddie WilsonThrowin' em Back44.07.331.692
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red Eye Renegades36.07.201.500
Adam RamseyThrowin' em Back33.06.601.375
Chris HowellSharpshooters30.010.002.143
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack29.09.672.231
Pete RileyThe Wohlf Pack29.09.672.071
Shannon BarnettCensored24.04.801.000
John KingThe LACs23.05.751.353
Nick HyattMisfits23.04.600.958
Eric MorseMake It Rain22.07.331.571
Mitch ReedBig Orange Smokies21.05.251.167
Mike ClarkCensored21.04.200.913
Jim "Corndawg" CornwellThrowin' em Back20.05.001.053
Rick GraczykThe Wohlf Pack19.06.331.583
Rusty CoxDamage Inc.19.04.751.000
Jamie NorwoodExtracurricular Activities18.06.001.286


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers22.04.400.957
Deirdre KolesariDeez Nuts19.03.800.792
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde17.03.400.944
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits16.03.200.727
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers14.02.800.636
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits14.02.800.609
Shelly KetronTaterheads11.03.670.917
Shannon ClarkMagnificent 711.02.200.917
Rachael LooneyDeez Nuts11.02.200.524
Christal LewisSlightly Flighty10.02.000.625
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits10.02.000.435
ThumperMavericks8.01.600.571
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits6.03.000.750
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles6.01.200.333
Keita NewmanMagnificent 75.01.250.500
Karen MillerLoyal Sotz4.01.000.444
Carla GreenThe Grateful Darts4.01.000.250
Rhonda WhiteDeuces4.00.800.200


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Barb MentgenExtracurricular Activities18.04.500.900
Judy AmburnWirehuggers18.03.600.783
Tonya MartinBad Habits15.03.000.682
Lindsay "Dead Eye" MarshallThrowin' em Back11.03.670.846
Laurie CassellWirehuggers10.02.500.588
Amy EllisRuthless Crew10.02.000.455
GigglesWirehuggers7.01.750.500
Kamala O'QuinnMisfits6.01.200.333
Belinda LyonsFire N The Hole5.01.670.556
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits2.01.000.667
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies2.02.000.500
Kristi FridleyRed Eye Renegades2.00.670.286
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers2.00.500.118
Jennifer Robinson The LACs1.00.330.200
Beth BerryRuthless Crew1.00.200.063
Charlotte MannBad Habits1.00.200.063

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
More Bar Changes

Attention!
Due to the closing of the ELizabethton VFW, the following teams have changed home bars.

Red Eye Renegades - American Legion
Fire In The Hole - Elizabethton Elks Lodge

STATE QUALIFIER DATES

Qualifiers (singles) for 2nd teams
January 27, February 10, and February 24
All qualifiers will be at the American Legion – upstairs
START TIME: NOON
Doors open at 11am
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled