Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tony WhiteDeuces92.07.671.643
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom69.06.271.353
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's66.06.001.277
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars65.05.001.204
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers62.08.862.000
Daniel "Fathead" RussellDeuces61.08.711.968
Kevin ShifflettThe Grateful Darts61.05.081.089
Jeff JenkinsMavericks58.35.301.082
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom55.06.111.341
Darrell McCoySmokey & The Bandits54.06.751.588
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers54.05.401.149
Randy HensleyJeckyl & Hyde53.04.080.815
Eric MorseWinking Tigers52.05.201.040
Danny CrossSlightly Flightly52.04.330.867
Les CogerUnemployed Porn Stars50.04.171.064
Joe LankfordDeuces49.04.080.925


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack181.015.083.232
Greg FieldsTaterheads120.012.002.400
Pete RileyTaterheads118.09.081.873
Allen ClyburnWasted Crickets85.07.081.441
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!77.07.701.604
Romo LightTaterheads77.05.921.375
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads75.06.251.442
Brad PippinHitmen74.06.171.396
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole73.05.621.259
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.68.06.801.360
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red-Eyed Renegades67.06.701.396
Rusty CoxDamage Inc.65.07.221.585
Judd OwenRed-Eyed Renegades61.05.551.109
Derik SmithThe Wohlf Pack60.08.571.818
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole60.07.501.765
Chris HowellThe Wohlf Pack60.05.451.333


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits50.04.551.000
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers43.03.910.860
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly34.02.620.540
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde32.02.460.492
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits27.03.000.692
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly27.02.080.458
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers23.03.290.676
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers21.02.330.512
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits19.01.900.487
Lindsay MarshallLoyal Sotz18.01.380.391
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits16.01.600.400
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 6 Smokey's14.41.440.371
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles14.21.180.394
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers14.01.400.350
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts13.01.000.260
Jen HickmanWinking Tigers12.03.000.800


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets42.04.670.955
Shelly KetronTaterheads39.04.331.000
Judy AmburnWirehuggers32.03.200.780
Tonya MartinBad Habits21.01.750.389
Laurie CassellWirehuggers16.02.000.457
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies16.01.780.444
Charlotte MannThe Wolfe's Den15.01.360.469
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers15.01.500.405
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den13.01.180.394
Laura RussellWirehuggers12.01.500.462
Amy EllisRuthless Crew12.01.330.293
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned10.01.250.455
Lisa ConveyRuthless Crew6.01.000.286
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits4.00.570.235
Diane McCellanTraining Wheels4.00.440.093
Amanda McClureThe Wolfe's Den3.03.000.600
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies3.01.500.600
Beth BerryRuthless Crew3.00.380.136

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 152 - Rick Graczyk(The Wohlf Pack)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled