Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Singles 501

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars24.02.002.000
Allen ColeMavericks23.81.831.833
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom23.02.092.091
Tony WhiteDeuces21.01.751.750
Daniel "Fathead" RussellDeuces19.02.712.714
Darrell McCoySmokey & The Bandits19.02.712.714
Kevin ShifflettThe Grateful Darts19.01.731.727
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's18.71.701.700
Jeff JenkinsMavericks17.61.601.600
Bud CollierMavericks17.51.451.455
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom17.02.132.125
Joe LankfordDeuces17.01.421.417
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers16.02.002.000
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers16.02.002.000
Sidney SalyerBloomingdale Bombers16.01.451.455
John PooleState Street Straddlers14.01.751.750
Doc LegassieUnemployed Porn Stars14.01.271.273


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack55.04.584.583
Pete RileyTaterheads37.02.852.846
Greg FieldsTaterheads30.03.003.000
Romo LightTaterheads28.02.552.545
"Sammy Mac" WohlfordThe Wohlf Pack26.02.602.600
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads26.02.172.167
Judd OwenRed-Eyed Renegades24.02.182.182
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole23.01.771.769
Brad PippinHitmen21.02.102.100
Jamie NorwoodWasted Crickets20.02.502.500
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!20.02.222.222
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.20.02.002.000
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole19.02.382.375
Ed TempleDamage Inc.19.02.112.111
Derik SmithThe Wohlf Pack18.03.003.000
Jason BlackwellWasted Crickets18.01.801.800


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits19.01.731.727
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde14.01.081.077
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits11.01.571.571
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly11.00.850.846
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers10.01.251.250
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly10.00.770.769
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits7.01.171.167
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles6.60.550.545
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers6.01.001.000
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 6 Smokey's5.60.560.556
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers5.00.710.714
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts5.00.630.625
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers5.00.630.625
Nicole MorseWinking Tigers5.00.560.556
Carla GreenThe Grateful Darts5.00.500.500
ThumperMavericks3.40.430.429


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets16.01.781.778
Shelly KetronTaterheads12.02.002.000
Charlotte MannThe Wolfe's Den11.01.001.000
Judy AmburnWirehuggers9.01.501.500
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies8.01.001.000
Tonya MartinBad Habits8.00.730.727
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned7.00.880.875
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers7.00.700.700
Amy EllisRuthless Crew6.00.860.857
Laurie CassellWirehuggers6.00.860.857
Lisa ConveyRuthless Crew5.00.830.833
Laura RussellWirehuggers3.00.600.600
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits3.00.430.429
Amanda McClureThe Wolfe's Den2.02.002.000
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den2.00.400.400
Beth BerryRuthless Crew2.00.400.400
Diane McCellanTraining Wheels2.00.220.222

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 152 - Rick Graczyk(The Wohlf Pack)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled