Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Summer 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Singles 501

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Derik Smith"Special" Forces31.03.443.444
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom21.04.204.200
Tyler GreearSand Baggers20.02.502.500
Roger "Buzz" CoxA Hokie & 5 Smokey's17.02.432.429
Jason Blackwell"Special" Forces17.01.891.889
Kevin ShifflettDeuces15.01.881.875
Chris WilliamsJeckyl & Hyde15.01.881.875
Joey "Shifty" HillsSand Baggers14.01.561.556
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers13.71.711.714
Tony WhiteDeuces13.02.172.167
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom13.01.441.444
Eric Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo12.01.711.714
Cameron ShwartzBloomingdale Bombers11.31.251.250
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers11.31.251.250
David WeaverA Hokie & 5 Smokey's11.02.202.200
Charlie Thompson6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo10.01.671.667
Sam Wohlford"Special" Forces10.01.111.111
Pernell GilliamBullwinkles10.01.111.111


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Ed TempleDamage Incorporated23.02.562.556
Donnie GrantDamage Incorporated19.02.112.111
Ryan RameyOne Time!!!17.01.891.889
Shannon BarnettThe Hitmen16.91.881.875
John HarrisonDamage Incorporated16.02.002.000
Brian SolomonFire N The Hole16.02.002.000
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole14.01.751.750
Adam RamseyOne Time!!!14.01.751.750
Brad PippinThe Hitmen12.41.381.375
Brandon LeabDamage Incorporated12.01.501.500
Brian JohnsonThe Hitmen11.32.252.250
Chris BarnettThe Hitmen10.31.291.286
Bryan MillerOne Time!!!10.01.431.429
Bill HitchcockFire N The Hole8.01.601.600
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated7.03.503.500
Jamie JonesFire N The Hole6.01.001.000
Charlie DunbarThe Hitmen6.01.001.000


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Deirdre Kolesari"Special" Forces13.01.861.857
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers11.01.221.222
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers9.01.131.125
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 5 Smokey's9.01.131.125
Nicole Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo8.01.001.000
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers5.01.251.250
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde5.01.251.250
Judy HarrisJeckyl & Hyde5.00.830.833
Shannon ClarkA Hokie & 5 Smokey's4.01.001.000
Tabetha Kramer6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo3.01.001.000
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles3.00.600.600
Christal LewisSlightly Flighty3.00.380.375
Madison HensleyJeckyl & Hyde2.00.400.400
Annette EstesSlightly Flighty2.00.290.286
Andrea ClevengerA Hokie & 5 Smokey's1.00.500.500


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tracy PeltierOne Time!!!11.01.381.375
Laura RussellWire Huggers5.00.630.625
Laurie CassellWire Huggers4.00.800.800
Judy AmburnWire Huggers4.00.500.500
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies3.00.750.750
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits3.00.430.429
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies2.00.670.667
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWire Huggers2.00.250.250
Shi RameyThe Tumbleweeds1.00.330.333
Amy EllisThe Tumbleweeds1.00.170.167
Tonya MartinBad Habits1.00.140.143