Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Singles Cricket

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tony WhiteDeuces26.02.362.364
Jeff JenkinsMavericks25.32.302.300
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers24.02.402.400
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom22.02.202.200
Kevin ShifflettThe Grateful Darts22.01.831.833
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom20.02.222.222
Danny CrossSlightly Flightly20.01.671.667
Mike GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars20.01.671.667
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers19.02.712.714
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom19.02.382.375
Cameron SchwartzBloomingdale Bombers19.02.382.375
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars19.01.901.900
Joe LankfordDeuces18.02.252.250
Rick HallLoyal Sotz18.01.641.636
Chris BlandLoyal Sotz18.01.501.500
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's17.61.601.600


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack47.04.274.273
Pete RileyTaterheads45.03.463.462
Greg FieldsTaterheads37.03.703.700
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole29.02.232.231
Romo LightTaterheads25.02.272.273
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red-Eyed Renegades24.02.402.400
Derik SmithThe Wohlf Pack22.03.143.143
Rusty CoxDamage Inc.22.02.752.750
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.22.02.202.200
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!22.02.202.200
Allen ClyburnWasted Crickets22.02.002.000
Chris HowellThe Wohlf Pack21.02.332.333
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads21.01.911.909
Tony FridleyRed-Eyed Renegades20.02.002.000
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole18.02.252.250
Shannon BarnettHitmen18.02.002.000
Brad PippinHitmen18.01.641.636


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly18.01.381.385
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits16.01.601.600
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers15.01.361.364
Lindsay MarshallLoyal Sotz11.01.001.000
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits8.01.331.333
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers8.01.141.143
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde8.00.620.615
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers6.00.670.667
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits6.00.600.600
Jen HickmanWinking Tigers4.01.001.000
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits4.00.570.571
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers4.00.570.571
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly4.00.360.364
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts3.00.270.273
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles1.50.500.500
ThumperMavericks1.30.250.250


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Judy AmburnWirehuggers14.01.401.400
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets12.01.331.333
Tonya MartinBad Habits10.00.910.909
Shelly KetronTaterheads9.01.291.286
Laurie CassellWirehuggers7.01.001.000
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den7.00.700.700
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies6.00.750.750
Laura RussellWirehuggers5.00.830.833
Amy EllisRuthless Crew4.00.500.500
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers3.03.003.000
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned2.02.002.000
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies1.01.001.000
Amanda McClureThe Wolfe's Den1.01.001.000
Charlotte MannThe Wolfe's Den1.00.330.333
Beth BerryRuthless Crew1.00.200.200
Arlena EverhartTraining Wheels1.00.200.200

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 152 - Rick Graczyk(The Wohlf Pack)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled