Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Summer 2017 League Standings
Monday - Taconite Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
"Special" Forces821202510.80051750.83300
Sand Baggers731151880.70052810.71400
Bloomingdale Bombers73115.56153.330.70042670.66710
State Street Straddlers36851610.33333620.50000
Deuces63951350.66733520.50000
Screaming Eagles46821310.40025500.28600
Treblemakers0935600.00006310.00001
 
Monday - Moolooite Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
A Hokie & 5 Smokey's811161380.88960801.00000
Legion of Doom721051590.77851780.83300
6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo721181220.77842700.66700
Jeckyl & Hyde3558920.37533520.50000
Slightly Flighty2662740.25024520.33300
Bullwinkles2770980.22215430.16700
Mavericks0932510.00006240.00000
 
Tuesday - Aresnolite Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Damage Incorporated1001492341.000801201.00000
The Hitmen72110.25193.50.7786195.670.85710
Fire N The Hole621021310.75042690.66700
One Time!!!541131730.55643850.57100
Bad Habits4662880.40035500.37500
Big Orange Smokies2756610.22225480.28601
Wire Huggers1745480.12516380.14300
The Tumbleweeds0721180.00006210.00000
Award Darts
Ton 80s
Roger "Buzz" Cox
Ryan Ramey
Derik Smith
Pork Chop Tanner
Ed Temple
Richard Winge
9 Marks
Derik Smith
Nick Smith
Pork Chop Tanner
Charlie Thompson
Mike Woolley
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled