Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Fall 2017 League Standings
Monday - Hammerhead Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Bloomingdale Bombers2026491.00020261.00000
Legion of Doom2020461.00020201.00000
A Hokie & 6 Smokey's10001.0001001.00010
Deuces1115330.50011150.50000
Smokey & The Bandits0216360.00002160.00000
Winking Tigers029210.0000290.00001
State Street Straddlers01950.0000190.00000
 
Monday - Mako Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Loyal Sotz2029331.00020291.00000
Unemployed Porn Stars2028301.00020281.00000
Screaming Eagles1123190.50011230.50000
The Grateful Darts1119240.50011190.50000
Slightly Flightly1118250.50011180.50000
Treblemakers1118170.50011180.50000
Mavericks029140.0000290.00000
Jeckyl & Hyde028130.0000280.00000
 
Tuesday - Great White Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
The Wohlf Pack2031691.00020311.00000
Taterheads1016351.00010161.00000
Damage Inc.1015281.00010151.00000
Fire N The Hole1013221.00010131.00000
Hitmen029350.0000290.00000
Red-Eyed Renegades016140.0000160.00000
Wasted Crickets013190.0000130.00000
One Time!!!01280.0000120.00000
 
Tuesday - Sand Tiger Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Rollin' Stoned1014191.00010141.00000
Big Orange Smokies2028261.00010101.00000
Bad Habits01930.0000190.00000
Ruthless Crew01520.0000150.00000
The Wolfe's Den00000.000000.0000
Training Wheels01130.0000000.0000
Wirehuggers00000.000000.0000