Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Fall 2017 League Standings
Monday - Hammerhead Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Bloomingdale Bombers41571080.80041570.80000
Legion of Doom41541120.80041540.80000
Deuces42541040.66742540.66700
State Street Straddlers2240420.50022400.50000
Smokey & The Bandits2350820.40023500.40000
A Hokie & 6 Smokey's1435750.20014350.20010
Winking Tigers0421520.00004210.00001
 
Monday - Mako Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Loyal Sotz6074.487.61.0006074.41.00010
Slightly Flightly4156580.80041560.80000
Unemployed Porn Stars3252760.60032520.60000
The Grateful Darts3354660.50033540.50001
Mavericks2449620.33324490.33300
Screaming Eagles1335360.25013350.25000
Treblemakers1442440.20014420.20000
Jeckyl & Hyde1430450.20014300.20000
 
Tuesday - Great White Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Taterheads40591391.00040591.00000
The Wohlf Pack51832110.83351830.83300
Red-Eyed Renegades3139990.75031390.75000
Damage Inc.2241830.50022410.50000
Hitmen2332980.40023320.40000
Wasted Crickets24601370.33324600.33300
One Time!!!1424840.20014240.20000
Fire N The Hole15421100.16715420.16700
 
Tuesday - Sand Tiger Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Rollin' Stoned5070721.00050701.00000
Wirehuggers2133300.66721330.66700
Big Orange Smokies3258540.60022400.50000
Bad Habits2347390.40023470.40000
Ruthless Crew1225140.33312250.33300
The Wolfe's Den1223260.33312230.33300
Training Wheels0410100.0000390.00000
Award Darts
Ton 80s
Mike Clark
Romo Light
Darrell McCoy
Eric Morse
9 Marks
Kevin Shifflett
Derik Smith
"Sammy Mac" Wohlford
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled