Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Fall 2017 League Standings
Monday - Hammerhead Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Bloomingdale Bombers721091960.778721090.77800
Legion of Doom721021770.778721020.77800
Deuces63841600.66763840.66700
Smokey & The Bandits54841370.55654840.55600
State Street Straddlers35741030.37535740.37500
A Hokie & 6 Smokey's1653.67980.1431653.670.14310
Winking Tigers0733800.00007330.00001
 
Monday - Mako Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Loyal Sotz911271370.900911270.90000
Unemployed Porn Stars821131560.800821130.80000
Slightly Flightly731061290.700731060.70000
Mavericks46911340.40046910.40000
The Grateful Darts46901140.40046900.40000
Jeckyl & Hyde46791120.40046790.40000
Treblemakers2871810.20028710.20001
Screaming Eagles2871.1183.330.2002871.110.20010
 
Tuesday - Great White Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Taterheads901393021.000901391.00000
The Wohlf Pack821323770.800821320.80000
Wasted Crickets45881940.44445880.44400
Hitmen45731780.44445730.44400
Red-Eyed Renegades45691840.44445690.44400
Damage Inc.36781960.33336780.33300
One Time!!!26431360.25026430.25000
Fire N The Hole27621670.22227620.22200
 
Tuesday - Sand Tiger Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Rollin' Stoned6083851.00060831.00000
Wirehuggers721151040.778721150.77800
Big Orange Smokies72110990.77862920.75000
The Wolfe's Den4373690.57143730.57100
Bad Habits2671690.25026710.25000
Ruthless Crew1643430.14316430.14300
Training Wheels0818150.00007170.00000
Award Darts
Ton 80s
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd (3)
Mike Clark
Rusty Cox
Romo Light(2)
Darrell McCoy
Eric Morse
Brad Pippin
Mike Woolley
9 Marks
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd
Darrell McCoy
Pete Riley
Cameron Schwartz
Kevin Shifflett
Derik Smith
"Sammy Mac" Wohlford
6 Bulls
Rusty Cox
15 Darts or Less
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled